Josef Steiner *
(Wien 1910-1981) Blumenstück mt Schmetterling Admiral, signiert J. Steiner, Öl auf Holz, 50 x 40 cm, berieben, gerahmt, (Wi)
Specialist: Mag. Susanne Winter
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
02.04.2024 - 10:05
- Starting bid:
EUR 400.-
Josef Steiner *
Mag. Susanne Winter
+43-1-515 60-375
susanne.winter@dorotheum.at
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Paintings |
Auction type: | Online auction |
Date: | 02.04.2024 - 10:05 |
Location: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Exhibition: | Online |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 100.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 90.-