Moskauer Cloisonné Gewürzschälchen,
Silber, rund, verschieden farbig emailliert, Dm. 5,5 cm, Bruttogewicht 44 g, Meisterzeichen, Moskauer Kokoschnikkopfpunze 1899-1908,(Lu)
Specialist: Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
+43-1-515 60-363
antiquitaeten@dorotheum.at
16.05.2024 - 14:21
- Realized price: **
EUR 300.-
- Starting bid:
EUR 240.-
Dr. Georg Ludwigstorff
+43-1-515 60-363
antiquitaeten@dorotheum.at
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 10.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Silver |
Auction type: | Online auction |
Date: | 16.05.2024 - 14:21 |
Location: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Exhibition: | Online |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.